1. School Administrative Staff
  2. School Regular Teaching Staff
  3. Summer School Teaching Staff

School Administrative Staff

First Name Last Name Assignment Detail
Neil O'Flaherty Principal
Anthony D'Alfonso Vice Principal - Grade 11
Joe MacIsaac Vice Principal - Grade 10
Karen Swidzinski Vice Principal

School Regular Teaching Staff

First Name Last Name Assignment Detail
John Antenucci
 
Laura Armstrong
 
Basia Bailey Science
Donna Ball English - CT
Andrea Belcastro
 
Loretta Bieche
 
Elan Bonnieux Culinary Arts
Doug Bowron Social Studies
Brittany Britten
 
William Britten
 
Amber Capstick Counsellor - Grade 11
Diane Casello ELL CT
Desiree Cook - Smith PhysEd - CT
Jessica Desautels Englilsh
Lori Devlin Counsellor - Grade 10
Michael Exner
 
Nadia Fedkiw English
Sara Glavine Career Technology Studies Teacher
Phi Ha Math
Reem Haddad
 
Katarina Harbich
 
Stacey Hart PhysEd
Erika Heger-Dorantes Spanish/French
Rob Hendrickson Social Studies - CT SS - RISE Gr. 11
Violeta Hernandez de Menjivar Spanish
Stephanie Hoogveld
 
Mark Humen Sciences
Tyler Korol PhysEd - Athletics Dir
Justina Labute
 
Devon Lalonde
 
Jennice Larson Chemistry/Science
Cameron Lawrence Social Studies
Joseph Lawrence Teacher Chaplain
Janeska Leiva-Sandino
 
Sophie Loiselle French - CT Int'l Languages
Li Lu Math
Ryan MacIntyre
 
Justin McCallum Culinary Arts - CT
Jessica McCallum Lee Art
Jill McEwan Sports Med/PhysEd
Jodi McGuigan Math
Jane Moran Music - Fine Arts CT
Erin Moser Spanish
Duncan Nasse Mechanics
Michael Nelson Social Studies
Quynh Nguyen Comm Tech/Des Studies
Chrystal Paddock
 
Paul Papa Sciences
Madison Pedersen Special Education
Trina Prokopow Social Studies
Elizabeth Quinn Biology
Lynda Roobol English
Laura Santi
 
Mark Schuh Math
Brian Scott
 
Natalie Shymka Religion
Josipa Skrtic Social Studies
Vicky Smith Counsellor - Grade 12
Kathryn Soby English
Raymond Stack DL CT (spec. ed.)
Kristen Stevens Religion
Meaghan Sylvester Sciences
Sylvia Ta Cosmetology
Adam Thompson Computer Science
Victor Truong Const/Mech/Comp Sci
Jean Vallee Math
Carmel White-Gloria Religion - CT
Leslie Wilkins-Ong Physics/Math AP
Anne Wright English

Summer School Teaching Staff

First Name Last Name Assignment Detail
Tolulope Odewale
 

(Total staff shown: 74)